Resultater NM-Cup 3

NM-Cup 3 ble holdt på Sola 28. september 2018.




AntallPoengVektPoengNM-Cup
1Rene Sethereng94500117651626525
2Jørgen Løe630005230823020
3Afif J. Tabbara420003970597015
4Aksel E. Ørstavik320002805480512
5Sindre H. Lea15001345184511
6Nicolas Harris1500500100010


[Tilbake]

 Makeweb CMS